Staff

Education and Participation Assistant Monel Bailey
Marketing Officer Florence Bell
Front of House Manager Paul Bradley
Technical Manager Stuart Burgess
Press & Marketing Director Ben Clare
Education & Participation Producer Izzy Cotterill
Development Manager Rebecca Frater
Finance Manager Caroline Goodwin
Deputy Technical Manager Lisa Hood
Development & Communications Director Alex Jones
Literary Associate Guy Jones
Education and Participation Assistant Madi Mahoney
Technical Assistant Amy Mellor
Artistic Director Paul Miller
General Manager Sarah Murray
Education & Participation Director Liam Shea
Company Stage Manager Jenny Skivens
Development Officer Jess Straub
Executive Director Hanna Streeter
Literary Assistant Flora Wilson Brown

OT Extras programme curated by Matthew Poxon

Community Directors Jess Alade, Monel Bailey, Rasheka Christie Carter, Hannah De Ville, Rio Fry, Harry Gould, Scott Le Crass, Madi Mahoney, Tash Marks, Freyja Winterson

Box Office Assistants Morgan Black, Eloise Mace, JR May, John McInnes, Joanna Samuels

Duty Managers Leonie Crawford, Andrew Davidson, Tomas Howells, Eloise Mace

Stewards Ailsa Auchnie, Georgina Barley, Conor Clarke McGrath, Susan Conte, Leonie Crawford, Max Davies, Katie Devey, Charlie Douglas-Brookman, Kevin Mandry, Juliet Mills, Hannah McLelland, Camilla Nervi, Chloe Pidhoreckyj, Emily Rea, Joseph Samimi, Malika Sandover, Ben Smith, Patrick Simmonds, Sapphire Stutchbury

We would like to thank all our volunteers

Board Members Anita Arora, Carolyn Backhouse, Harriet Devey, Kate Ellis (Vice Chair), Richard Humphreys (Chair), Victoria Kent, Robert Lisney, India Semper-Hughes, Duncan Tatton-Brown

Ambassadors Michael Attenborough CBE, Samantha Bond, Gyles and Michèle Brandreth, Judith Coke, Peter Davison, Philip Glenister, Beth Goddard, Alexander Hanson, Elizabeth Heery, Baroness Kramer, Sally Phillips, Paulette Randall MBE, Fionn Whitehead

Associate Artists Sophie Acreman, David Antrobus, Carolyn Backhouse, Geoffrey Beevers, Edward Bennett, Vincent Brimble,  Anthony Clark, Steven Elder, Oliver Ford Davies, Stuart Fox, Clive Francis, Vivien Heilbron, David Lewis, Corinne Meredith,  Christopher Naylor, Amy Neilson Smith, Isobil Nisbet, Diana Payan, Sule Rimi, Amanda Royle, India Semper-Hughes, Auriol Smith, Caroline Smith, Paula Stockbridge, Gillian Thorpe, Stephanie Turner, Matthew Walters, Timothy Watson, David Whitworth

Development Committee Charlotte Bassadone, Maggie Collier, Harriet Devey, Elizabeth Heery, Vivien Heilbron, Annie Rushton, Sarah Tippett, Scott Tucker