Staff

Community Assistant Callum Abraham
Front of House Manager Paul Bradley
Technical Director Stuart Burgess
Marketing Officer Anna Charlesworth
Development Manager Rebecca Frater
Finance Manager Caroline Goodwin
Technical Manager Lisa Hood
Development & Communications Director Alex Jones
Literary Associate Guy Jones
Community Assistant Brendan Mahoney
Artistic Director Paul Miller
General Manager Sarah Murray 
Development Manager (Maternity Cover) Reed Nykiforuk
Community Assistant Maisie Robinson-Lanin
Community Director Liam Shea
Company Stage Manager Jenny Skivens
Development Officer Jess Straub
Executive Director Hanna Streeter
Community Manager Stella Taljaard

OT Extras programme curated by Matthew Poxon

Community Directors Jess Alade, Monel Bailey, Rasheka Christie Carter, Hannah De Ville, Rio Fry, Harry Gould, Scott Le Crass, Madi Mahoney, Tash Marks, Freyja Winterson

Box Office Assistants Morgan Black, Chiara Ciabattoni, JR May, Hannah McLelland

Duty Managers Leonie Crawford, Andrew Davidson, Tomas Howells

Stewards Ailsa Auchnie, Georgina Barley, Anastasia Bunce, Chiara Ciabattoni, Conor Clarke McGrath, Leonie Crawford, Sarah Louise Hughes, Daniel Jonasus, Kevin Mandry, Juliet Mills, Hannah McLelland, Joseph Samimi, Malika Sandover, Hannah Sands, Priya Virdee

We would like to thank all our volunteers

Board Members Anita Arora, Carolyn Backhouse, Harriet Devey, Richard Humphreys (Chair), Victoria Kent, Robert Lisney, India Semper-Hughes, Duncan Tatton-Brown

Ambassadors Michael Attenborough CBE, Samantha Bond, Gyles and Michèle Brandreth, Judith Coke, Peter Davison, Philip Glenister, Beth Goddard, Alexander Hanson, Elizabeth Heery, Baroness Kramer, Sally Phillips, Paulette Randall MBE, Fionn Whitehead

Associate Artists Sophie Acreman, David Antrobus, Carolyn Backhouse, Geoffrey Beevers, Edward Bennett, Vincent Brimble, Anthony Clark, Steven Elder, Oliver Ford Davies, Stuart Fox, Clive Francis, Vivien Heilbron, David Lewis, Corinne Meredith,  Christopher Naylor, Amy Neilson Smith, Isobil Nisbet, Diana Payan, Sule Rimi, Amanda Royle, India Semper-Hughes, Auriol Smith, Caroline Smith, Paula Stockbridge, Gillian Thorpe, Stephanie Turner, Matthew Walters, Timothy Watson, David Whitworth

Development Committee Charlotte Bassadone, Maggie Collier, Harriet Devey, Elizabeth Heery, Vivien Heilbron, Annie Rushton, Sarah Tippett, Scott Tucker